mail  Prijava

Prispevki

Turnir U7 na Hajdini v sredo, 20.04.2016 - razpored

ŠPORTNI PARK HAJDINA, SREDA, 20.4.2016 OB 17:00

IGRALNI ČAS: 1 X 15 minut

 

Začetek                                           Ekipa 1                                       Ekipa 2                                    Igrišče

17:00                                         NK Drava A                               NK Aluminij A                                     1

17:00                                         ONŠ Golgeter Hajdina A        NK Videm A                                      2

17:00                                         NK Drava B                               NK Aluminij B                                     3

17:00                                         ONŠ Golgeter Hajdina            NK Videm B                                      4

17:20                                         NK Aluminij A                             ONŠ Golgeter Hajdina                    1

17:20                                         NŠ Korant Markovci A              NK Drava A                                        2  

17:20                                         NK Aluminij B                            ONŠ Golgeter Hajdina B                  3

17:20                                         NŠ Korant Markovci B              NK Drava B                                        4

17:40                                         ONŠ Golgeter Hajdina A         NŠ Korant Markovci A                      1      

17:40                                         NK Videm A                              NK Aluminij A                                    2

17:40                                         ONŠ Golgeter Hajdina B         NŠ korant Markovci B                       3

17:40                                         NK Videm B                              NK Aluminij B                                    4

18:00                                         NŠ Korant Markovci A           NK Videm A                                       1

18:00                                         NK Drava A                                ONŠ Golgeter Hajdina A                  2      

18:00                                         NŠ Korant Markovci B           NK Videm B                                       3

18:00                                         NK Drava B                                ONŠ Golgeter Hajdina B                  4

18:20                                         NK Videm A                              NK Drava A                                        1

18:20                                         NK Aluminij A                            NŠ Koran Markovci A                        2

18:20                                         NK Videm B                              NK Drava B                                        3

18:20                                         NK Aluminij B                            NŠ Korant Markovci B                       4

18:40                                         ZAKLJUČEK TURNIRJA

                            

Share